График дежурств

Дата Дни недели Класс Классный руководитель Дежурный администратор
5.11 Вторник 10Б Суворова Е.А. Гмызина Л.А.
6.11 Среда 10в Морозова Е.В. Землюкова Г.Н.
7.11 Четверг 11а Торопова Е.Л. Головёнкин В.Н.
8.11 Пятница 11б Быкова М.Н. Кощеева И.В.
9.11 Суббота Каркина А.А. Гирёва О.В.
11.11 Понед 10а Чижов А.П. Гладких О.Н.
12.11 Вторник Чернышова А.М. Фирюлина Н.В.
13.11 Среда 11в Корзунина Е.Н. Корзунина Е.Н.
14.11 Четверг Жданова Л.Н. Гирёва О.В.
15.11 Пятница 5в/8а Резниченко Е.М. Якушкова Е.С.
16.11 Суббота Корзунина А.С. Фирюлина Н.В.
18.11 Понед 5б/8в Михеева Е.А. Шинкарёва Н.Ю.
19.11 Вторник 6в/9а Рысева Т.А. Гмызина Л.А.
20.11 Среда 6б/9в Бякова Е.С. Землюкова Г.Н.
21.11 Четверг 5а/9в Иванова И.А. Головёнкин В.Н.
22.11 Пятница 11а Торопова Е.Л. Кощеева И.В.
23.11 Суббота Ерёмина Л.Б. Шинкарёва Н.Ю.
25.11 Понедел. 6а\8б Суслов А.В. Гладких О.Н.
26.11 Вторник 10б Суворова Е.А. Фирюлина Н.В.
27.11 Среда Бузмаков И.И. Корзунина Е.Н.
28.11 Четверг Жданова Л.Н. Гирёва О.В.
29.11 Пятница Каркина А.А. Якушкова Е.С.
30.11 Суббота Корзунина А.С. Гладких О.Н.
2.12 Понед Шинкарёва Н.Ю. Шинкарёва Н.Ю.
3.12 Вторник 10в Морозова Е.В. Гмызина Л.А.
4.12 Среда 6б\10б Бякова Е.С. Землюкова Г.Н.
5.12 Четверг Жданова Л.Н. Головёнкин В.Н.
6.12 Пятница 11а Торопова Е.Л. Кощеева И.В.
7.12 Суббота Ерёмина Л.Б. Гмызина Л.А.
9.12 Понед 10а Чижов А.П. Гладких О.Н.
10.12 Вторник Чернышова А.М. Фирюлина Н.В.
11.12 Среда 11в Корзунина Е.Н. Корзунина Е.Н.
12.12 Четверг Двинянинова Е.А. Гирёва О.В.
13.12 Пятница Корзунина А.С. Якушкова Е.С.
14.12 Суббота Касаткина Н.Л. Якушкова Е.С.
16.12 Понед Шинкарёва Н.Ю. Шинкарёва Н.Ю.
17.12 Вторник 10б Суворова Е.А. Гмызина Л.А.
18.12 Среда Бузмаков И.И. Землюкова Г.Н.
19.12 Четверг Двинянинова Е.А. Головёнкин В.Н.
20.12 Пятница 5а\10а Иванова И.А. Кощеева И.В.
21.12 Суббота Касаткина Н.Л. Кощеева И.В.
23.12 Понедел. 5в/10в Резниченко Е.М. Гладких О.Н.
24.12 Вторник 6в/7а Рысева Т.А. Фирюлина Н.В.
25.12 Среда 5б/7б Михеева Е.А. Корзунина Е.Н.
26.12 Четверг 5а/7в Иванова И.А. Гирёва О.В.
27.12 Пятница 11б Быкова М.Н. Якушкова Е.С.
28.12 Суббота Касаткина Н.Л. Головёнкин В.Н.

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован.


*